Tennis Business League - MEN & LADIES SINGLES
Join
Ukraine, Киев
Start date: 05.08.18
End date: 05.08.18
Entries close: 04.08.18
About tournament
Amateur singles tournament.

Where: Courts Dynamo Kyiv.

Men:
- Premier 
- Silver
- Bronze

Ladies:
- Premier
- Silver

All Inclusive Service.
 
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:13:33') }}
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:12:54') }}
Oksana Boyko won the match against Ольга Сардарова
Tennis Business League - MEN & LADIES SINGLES: Women Tennis League, Amateur level, Semifinal
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:12:30') }}
(RET)
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:10:57') }}
Анна Гаро lost the match to Ольга Сардарова
Tennis Business League - MEN & LADIES SINGLES: Women Tennis League, Amateur level, Quarterfinal
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:10:39') }}
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:10:21') }}
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:10:03') }}
Vira Panivko won the match against Светлана Ляховченко
Tennis Business League - MEN & LADIES SINGLES: Women Tennis League, Amateur level, Quarterfinal
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:08:47') }}
Анна Гаро won the match against Анна Стужук
Tennis Business League - MEN & LADIES SINGLES: Women Tennis League, Amateur level, Round 1
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:08:24') }}
Светлана Ляховченко won the match against Анна Стужук
Tennis Business League - MEN & LADIES SINGLES: Women Tennis League, Amateur level, Round 1
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:08:01') }}
Анна Гаро won the match against Светлана Ляховченко
Tennis Business League - MEN & LADIES SINGLES: Women Tennis League, Amateur level, Round 1
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:07:38') }}
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:07:18') }}
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:06:56') }}
Ирина Опанасюк lost the match to Sveta Smilyanets
Tennis Business League - MEN & LADIES SINGLES: Women Tennis League, Amateur level, Round 1
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:06:20') }}
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:05:58') }}
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:05:42') }}
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:05:20') }}
Walkover
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:04:41') }}
Ольга Сардарова won the match against Юлия Блакита
Tennis Business League - MEN & LADIES SINGLES: Women Tennis League, Amateur level, Round 1
Walkover
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:03:48') }}
Ольга Сардарова lost the match to Vira Panivko
Tennis Business League - MEN & LADIES SINGLES: Women Tennis League, Amateur level, Round 1
[% post_comments %]
{{ dateFormat('d.m.y {\a\t} H:i', '2018-08-08 23:02:32') }}
Елена Клементьева won the match against Евгения Приставка
Tennis Business League - MEN & LADIES SINGLES: Women Tennis League, Open level, Final
[% post_comments %]
This website uses cookies to better promote our services. By browsing this website, you accept the use of cookies.
More info here