Liga.Tennis Center & Academy
Join us
Login
Ranking
Communities
Tournaments
Venues
Coaches
Find a partner
Buy & Sell
About Liga App
Liga.Tennis Software
Rules & FAQ
Contact us
en
en
ru
fr
tr
Communities
Tournaments
Find a partner
Venues
Coaches
Buy & Sell
Rules & FAQ
Contact us
×
Message
Would you like to play:
Ranking match
Friendly match
Continue
×
×
Comment
×
Message
×
Message
×
Message
×
Invite friends
URL
Copy URL
Share
×
Match
Date
at
Match venue
×
Back
Book online
Tennis court + coach
Group classes
Tennis court
Padel court
Mini tennis court
Squash court
Basketball
Tennis wall
Back
Would you like to book a specific coach?
Yes
No
Please choose a date to check who is available.
Venues
Back (choose venue and time)
Space:
Date:
Time:
Coach:
Price:
From
to
Price
Available discount(s) for you
Choose discount
Apply
Create account
First Name
*
Last Name
*
Email
*
Phone
*
Password
*
Choose extras
Add comment (optional)
I accept
Booking rates & rules
Confirm booking
×
Toggle navigation
Join us
Login
Leagues
Communities
Tournaments
Find a partner
Venues
Coaches
Buy & Sell
Rules & FAQ
Contact us
en
en
ru
fr
tr
Join us
Login
Toggle navigation
Leagues
Communities
Tournaments
Find a partner
Venues
Coaches
Rules & FAQ
Contact us
Team Supercup
Registration is closed
Ukraine, Киев
Start date:
09.12.18
End date:
09.12.18
Entries close:
08.12.18
Main
Draws
Players
Categories & Prizes
Schedule
Rules
Fees
Comments
Sponsors
Schedule
Venue #1
Venue #2
Venue #3
Venue #4
11:00
11:00 | Intermediate level
A. Garak & О. Чернишев
VS
И. Лычак & Т. Ничипоренко
4:1 4:3
11:00 | Intermediate level
Е. Чучкалова & U. Snezhko
VS
А. Стойчев & L. Chernenko
4:0 4:0
11:00 | Intermediate level
Е. Бабич & М. Брязкало
VS
Ю. Скорик & V. Shtuchnyi
4:0 4:2
11:00 | Intermediate level
И. Божок & М. Сивоха
VS
А. Пискун & N. Petrychuk
1:4 4:1 4:1
12:00
12:00 | Intermediate level
А. Антонюк & Н. Коньков
VS
И. Лычак & Т. Ничипоренко
4:1 4:1
12:00 | Intermediate level
Е. Чучкалова & U. Snezhko
VS
В. Мисечко & Ю. Комар
1:4 4:0 1:4
12:00 | Intermediate level
Е. Бабич & М. Брязкало
VS
О. Голод & К. Копач
0:4 2:4
12:00 | Intermediate level
А. Пискун & N. Petrychuk
VS
Ю. Каменщикова & А. Красюк
4:3 1:4 0:4
13:00
13:00 | Intermediate level
А. Антонюк & Н. Коньков
VS
A. Garak & О. Чернишев
4:2 3:4 0:4
13:00 | Intermediate level
В. Мисечко & Ю. Комар
VS
А. Стойчев & L. Chernenko
4:0 3:4 4:2
13:00 | Intermediate level
О. Голод & К. Копач
VS
Ю. Скорик & V. Shtuchnyi
4:1 4:0
13:00 | Intermediate level
И. Божок & М. Сивоха
VS
Ю. Каменщикова & А. Красюк
1:4 0:4
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
This website uses cookies to better promote our services. By browsing this website, you accept the use of cookies.
More info
here
×
Booking details
×
Message