Liga.Tennis Center & Academy
Join us
Login
Ranking
Communities
Tournaments
Venues
Coaches
Find a partner
Buy & Sell
About Liga App
Liga.Tennis Software
Rules & FAQ
Contact us
en
en
ru
fr
tr
Communities
Tournaments
Find a partner
Venues
Coaches
Buy & Sell
Rules & FAQ
Contact us
×
Message
Would you like to play:
Ranking match
Friendly match
Continue
×
×
Comment
×
Message
×
Message
×
Message
×
Invite friends
URL
Copy URL
Share
×
Match
Date
at
Match venue
×
Back
Book online
Tennis court + coach
Group classes
Tennis court
Padel court
Mini tennis court
Squash court
Basketball
Tennis wall
Back
Would you like to book a specific coach?
Yes
No
Please choose a date to check who is available.
Venues
Back (choose venue and time)
Space:
Date:
Time:
Coach:
Price:
From
to
Price
Available discount(s) for you
Choose discount
Apply
Create account
First Name
*
Last Name
*
Email
*
Phone
*
Password
*
Choose extras
Add comment (optional)
I accept
Booking rates & rules
Confirm booking
×
Toggle navigation
Join us
Login
Leagues
Communities
Tournaments
Find a partner
Venues
Coaches
Buy & Sell
Rules & FAQ
Contact us
en
en
ru
fr
tr
Join us
Login
Toggle navigation
Leagues
Communities
Tournaments
Find a partner
Venues
Coaches
Rules & FAQ
Contact us
Men's & Ladies Singles PREMIER | SILVER
Registration is closed
Ukraine, Киев
Tennis Business League
Start date:
05.09.20
End date:
05.09.20
(Approx.)
Entries close:
04.09.20
Main
Draws
Players
Categories & Prizes
Schedule
Rules
Fees
Comments
Sponsors
Schedule
Venue #1
Venue #2
Venue #3
Venue #4
10:45
10:45 | Intermediate level
Сергей Есин
VS
Alexey Starodubov
6:0
10:45 | Intermediate level
Александр Кулак
VS
Станислав Самусев
4:6
10:45 | Intermediate level
Дима Одайский
VS
Леонид Танцюра
6:0
10:45 | Intermediate level
Марина Гуменюк
VS
Оксана Поліщук
6:1
11:30
11:30 | Intermediate level
Вадим Плачинда
VS
Сергей Есин
6:0
11:30 | Intermediate level
Александр Кулак
VS
Валерий Брагинец
6:2
11:30 | Intermediate level
Дима Одайский
VS
Руслан Жмудский
6:1
11:30 | Intermediate level
Кристина Карпова
VS
Оксана Поліщук
6:1
12:15
12:15 | Intermediate level
Вадим Плачинда
VS
Alexey Starodubov
6:1
12:15 | Intermediate level
Станислав Самусев
VS
Валерий Брагинец
7:5
12:15 | Intermediate level
Леонид Танцюра
VS
Руслан Жмудский
0:6
12:15 | Intermediate level
Елена Пермякова
VS
Оксана Тищенко
6:4
13:00
13:00 | Intermediate level
Марина Гуменюк
VS
Кристина Карпова
6:7
13:00 | Intermediate level
Елена Пермякова
VS
Nataliia Petrychuk
6:2
13:45
13:45 | Intermediate level
Nataliia Petrychuk
VS
Оксана Тищенко
6:2
14:30
This website uses cookies to better promote our services. By browsing this website, you accept the use of cookies.
More info
here
×
Booking details
×
Message