Denis Startsev Dima Nakonechniuk 6:1   6:1  
Date: 14.08.20    
Details
Alexandre D Ricardo Marques 6:2   7:5  
Date: 14.08.20    
Details
Colin Lethem Adrian Tan 3:6   5:2  
Date: 14.08.20    
Details
alex fabry Errol Balihigh 6:4   6:3  
Date: 14.08.20    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Denis Startsev 6:3   6:4  
Date: 14.08.20    
Details
Klaus Ullrich Denis Startsev 6:0   6:3  
Date: 14.08.20    
Details
Maxim Movchan Yuliadi Captain Leo 6:7   7:6  
Date: 14.08.20    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Jean Truong 6:0   6:0  
Date: 13.08.20    
Details
Ulrik Cordt Rasmussen Jonas Johnsson 7:5   6:3  
Date: 13.08.20    
Details
Denis Startsev Dmitry Er 6:4   6:4  
Date: 13.08.20    
Details
Yuliadi Captain Leo Vadim Kiryeyev 3:6   7:5   10:8  
Date: 12.08.20    
Details
Matthew Luke Sam K 6:1   6:1  
Date: 12.08.20    
Details
Neal Gee Stephane Simond 7:5   3:6  
Date: 12.08.20    
Details
Ricardo Marques Eduardo Siles 6:4   6:2  
Date: 12.08.20    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Mark Whitfield 6:2   4:6   7:5  
Date: 11.08.20    
Details
Denis Startsev Colin Lethem 6:7   6:4   10:6  
Date: 11.08.20    
Details
Idriss Lawani Alexandre Humbey 6:2   6:4  
Date: 11.08.20    
Details
Clint Spurgeon Dima Nakonechniuk 6:2   6:2  
Date: 11.08.20    
Details
Ricardo Marques Klaus Ullrich 6:1   6:3  
Date: 11.08.20    
Details
Carlos La Casa Ulrik Cordt Rasmussen 6:2   7:5  
Date: 11.08.20    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Noor Alimjae 6:4   7:6  
Date: 11.08.20    
Details
Ulrik Cordt Rasmussen Jonas Johnsson 6:4   2:6   7:6  
Date: 10.08.20    
Details
Denis Startsev Vladimir Vanin 6:3   6:4  
Date: 10.08.20    
Details
Denis Startsev Hendra Pratama 6:1   6:3  
Date: 10.08.20    
Details
Tony Yvard Santiago Supelano 6:3   6:0  
Date: 10.08.20    
Details
Rolando Cordero Soto Andrés Cordero 6:1   6:4  
Date: 10.08.20    
Details
Gregoire Mahieu Aleksandar Kraljevic 6:2  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Aleksandar Kraljevic Vincent Fiorani 6:5  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Gregoire Mahieu Antonio Babini 6:3  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Aleksandar Kraljevic Alexandre D 6:2  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Gregoire Mahieu Maxim Movchan 6:1  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Antonio Babini Vadim Kiryeyev 6:3  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Vincent Fiorani Alexandre Humbey 6:1  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Gregoire Mahieu Dave Parry 6:3  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Maxim Movchan Dmitry Shcherbakov 6:0  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Alexandre D Jean Christophe Gabler 6:5  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Miguel Jordan Sanchez 6:1  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Antonio Babini Enzo Gabler 6:0  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Vincent Fiorani Alexander Abramov 3:0  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Alexandre Humbey Ricardo Marques 6:4  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Aleksandar Kraljevic Dylan Saputra 6:0  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Alexandre Humbey Maxim Movchan 6:2  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Aleksandar Kraljevic Vadim Kiryeyev 6:1  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Enzo Gabler Milan Grof 6:5  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Gregoire Mahieu Ricardo Marques 6:1  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Jean Christophe Gabler Alexander Abramov 6:0  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Santiago Supelano Winner Huang 7:6   6:4  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Vincent Fiorani Alexandre D 6:3  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Maxim Movchan Enzo Gabler 6:5  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
Idriss Lawani Colin Lethem 6:3  
Date: 09.08.20    
Details
This website uses cookies to better promote our services. By browsing this website, you accept the use of cookies.
More info here