Andrey Fursov Louis Guillaume 6:4   1:6   10:7  
Date: 09.12.19    
Details
Jonas Johnsson Sean Gill 7:6   6:3  
Date: 09.12.19    
Details
Terry Omata Papa Jaka Papa Jaka 0:6   6:3   10:4  
Date: 09.12.19    
Details
Ricardo Marques Stephane Simond 6:4   6:2  
Date: 09.12.19    
Details
Denys Kozytskyy Леонид Танцюра 6:2  
Date: 09.12.19    
Details
Леонид Танцюра Никита Искра Walkover
Date: 09.12.19    
Details
Константин Дынько Андрей Голдун 6:4  
Date: 09.12.19    
Details
Valentin Poplavski Valerii Yakovenko 6:4  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Valentin Poplavski Андрей Голдун 6:4  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Олексій Сукенніков Vitaly Poplavskiy Walkover
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Сергей Ксензенко Volodymyr Pugachov 6:4  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Ольга Мизина Ирина Азаренко 6:3  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Сергей Ксензенко Vitaly Poplavskiy 6:0  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Денис Мороз Orest Borko 6:3  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Мария Шилова Olga Pustovit 6:4  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Volodymyr Pugachov Олексій Сукенніков 6:0  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Valerii Yakovenko Константин Дынько 6:4  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Оксана Тищенко Наталья Оберемок 7:6  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Ярослав Гудима Денис Мороз Walkover
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Олексій Сукенніков Orest Borko 6:2  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Сергей Ксензенко Денис Мороз 6:1  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Ольга Мизина Мария Шилова 6:2  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Ирина Азаренко Olga Pustovit 6:1  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Ольга Мизина Olga Pustovit 6:2  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Ирина Азаренко Мария Шилова 6:0  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Мария Шилова Olga Pustovit 6:0  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Ольга Мизина Ирина Азаренко 6:3  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Valerii Yakovenko Леонид Танцюра 6:0  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Valentin Poplavski Denys Kozytskyy 6:1  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Марина Мельник Елена Пермякова Walkover
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Елена Пермякова Наталья Оберемок 6:2  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Оксана Тищенко Елена Пермякова 6:4  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Марина Мельник Оксана Тищенко 6:3  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Марина Мельник Наталья Оберемок 6:1  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Константин Дынько Никита Искра Walkover
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Андрей Голдун Никита Искра Walkover
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Константин Дынько Андрей Голдун 6:1  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Denys Kozytskyy Леонид Танцюра 6:4  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Valerii Yakovenko Denys Kozytskyy 6:0  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Valentin Poplavski Леонид Танцюра 6:1  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Valentin Poplavski Valerii Yakovenko 6:4  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Vitaly Poplavskiy Orest Borko 6:3  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Сергей Ксензенко Volodymyr Pugachov 6:2  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Volodymyr Pugachov Денис Мороз 6:2  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Олексій Сукенніков Vitaly Poplavskiy 6:1  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Ярослав Гудима Олексій Сукенніков Walkover
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Ярослав Гудима Orest Borko Walkover
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Vitaly Poplavskiy Ярослав Гудима Walkover
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Dmitry Shcherbakov Antoine Cardyn 4:6   6:4   10:3  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Agus Ananta Marwan Ng 6:1   6:4  
Men Open level
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
This website uses cookies to better promote our services. By browsing this website, you accept the use of cookies.
More info here