Etro Syah Alexandre Humbey 6:2   6:4  
Date: 11.12.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Ricardo Marques 6:0   2:0  
Date: 11.12.19    
Details
Dmitry Shcherbakov Helmut Roessler 6:2   6:4  
Date: 11.12.19    
Details
Alexandre Humbey Klaus Ullrich 7:6   6:0  
Date: 11.12.19    
Details
Oleg Iakovlev Neal Gee 6:3   8:10   10:7  
Men Open level
Date: 10.12.19    
Details
Jirayut Wangwittaya Henry He 6:2   6:3  
Date: 10.12.19    
Details
Timotius Ferdinand Misiraya Billie Wijaya 6:2   6:1  
Date: 10.12.19    
Details
Sanjay Mali Subhash Parshottambhai Patel 6:3  
Men Open level
Date: 10.12.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Noor Alimjae 2:6   7:5   11:9  
Date: 10.12.19    
Details
Dian Irmawan Timotius Ferdinand Misiraya 6:2   6:1  
Date: 10.12.19    
Details
Jean Truong Philippe . 7:5   6:3  
Date: 09.12.19    
Details
Alexey Salnikov Yat Tung Lau 6:3   7:6  
Date: 09.12.19    
Details
Andrey Fursov Louis Guillaume 6:4   1:6   10:7  
Date: 09.12.19    
Details
Terry Omata Papa Jaka Papa Jaka 0:6   6:3   10:4  
Date: 09.12.19    
Details
Ricardo Marques Stephane Simond 6:4   6:2  
Date: 09.12.19    
Details
Agus Ananta Marwan Ng 6:1   6:4  
Men Open level
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Klaus Ullrich Kel Marshall 4:6   7:5   10:7  
Date: 08.12.19    
Details
Oam To-aj Prin Phanich 6:1   6:3  
Date: 07.12.19    
Details
Jean Truong Alexey Salnikov 6:3   6:1  
Date: 07.12.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Santiago Supelano 7:5   6:7   10:6  
Date: 06.12.19    
Details
Alexey Salnikov Santiago Supelano 6:4   7:5  
Date: 05.12.19    
Details
Papa Jaka Papa Jaka Ricardo Marques 6:4   6:4  
Date: 05.12.19    
Details
Subhash Parshottambhai Patel Rajen Parekh 6:0   5:7   10:7  
Date: 05.12.19    
Details
Philippe . Jean Truong 6:1   1:6   10:4  
Date: 04.12.19    
Details
Kike Benet Marwan Ng 2:6   6:2   10:2  
Date: 04.12.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Henry He 6:1   6:2  
Date: 04.12.19    
Details
Alexandre D Stephane Simond 6:2   6:3  
Date: 04.12.19    
Details
Nicolas Socquet Yat Tung Lau 6:3   5:7   10:8  
Date: 04.12.19    
Details
Dmitry Melander Dmitry Shcherbakov 6:0   6:1  
Date: 03.12.19    
Details
Terry Omata Alexandre Humbey 6:4   6:2  
Date: 02.12.19    
Details
Alexandre Humbey Ricardo Marques 6:2   3:6   10:8  
Date: 02.12.19    
Details
Andrey Fursov Louis Guillaume 6:2   7:6  
Date: 02.12.19    
Details
Ricardo Marques Etro Syah 7:6   2:6   10:5  
Date: 01.12.19    
Details
thomas remy Daehyun Shin 6:0   4:6   6:2  
Date: 01.12.19    
Details
Rajen Parekh Sachin Gupta 6:2  
Men Open level
Date: 30.11.19    
Details
Terry Omata Ricardo Marques 6:1   4:6   10:5  
Date: 30.11.19    
Details
Terry Omata Ricardo Marques 6:3   6:7   6:3  
Date: 30.11.19    
Details
Dylan Saputra Daniel Dan 6:2   3:6   12:10  
Date: 30.11.19    
Details
Antonio Babini Papa Jaka Papa Jaka 6:0   6:0  
Date: 29.11.19    
Details
Daehyun Shin Philippe . 2:6   6:0   7:5  
Date: 28.11.19    
Details
Alexandre Humbey Milan Grof 2:6   6:4   6:4  
Date: 28.11.19    
Details
Giuseppe Tirelli Emilio Bean 6:2   7:6  
Date: 28.11.19    
Details
Terry Omata Papa Jaka Papa Jaka 6:3   3:6   12:10  
Date: 28.11.19    
Details
Jean Truong Santiago Supelano 6:4   6:2  
Date: 27.11.19    
Details
Daehyun Shin Matthew Mitchell 3:6   6:3   11:9  
Date: 27.11.19    
Details
Dmitry Shcherbakov Ricardo Marques 6:1   6:0  
Date: 27.11.19    
Details
Antonio Babini Etro Syah 6:1   6:2  
Date: 27.11.19    
Details
Mardy Dardy Jean Christophe Gabler 6:3   7:6  
Date: 26.11.19    
Details
Klaus Ullrich Etro Syah 6:2   6:2  
Date: 26.11.19    
Details
Alexandre Humbey Daniel Dan 6:0   6:3  
Date: 26.11.19    
Details
This website uses cookies to better promote our services. By browsing this website, you accept the use of cookies.
More info here