Валерий Бадица Юрий Иванысько 6:2  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Валерий Бадица Дмитрий Губернаторов Walkover
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Андрей Скочко Юрий Иванысько Walkover
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Сергей Данилюк Андрей Крыловецкий 1:1  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Роман Колосов Евгений Гейнак 1:1  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Евгений Гейнак Андрей Крыловецкий 6:2  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Роман Колосов Сергей Данилюк 6:3  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Андрей Крыловецкий Дмитрий Губернаторов 6:3  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Евгений Гейнак Юрий Иванысько 6:1  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Сергей Данилюк Валерий Бадица 6:3  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Роман Колосов Андрей Скочко 6:4  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Sergey Garizan Александр Яковлев 6:3  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Юрий М Sergey Garizan Walkover
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Sergiy Rockun Александр Яковлев Walkover
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Юрий Иванысько Александр Яковлев 7:5  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Сергей Данилюк Юрий Иванысько 6:1  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Валерий Бадица Юрий М 6:3  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Андрей Крыловецкий Sergey Garizan 6:2  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Роман Колосов Дмитрий Губернаторов 6:2  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Андрей Скочко Sergey Garizan 6:4  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Евгений Гейнак Юрий М 6:2  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Андрей Крыловецкий Андрей Скочко 6:1  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Дмитрий Губернаторов Sergiy Rockun 6:2  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Евгений Гейнак Валерий Бадица 6:2  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Сергей Данилюк Александр Яковлев 6:0  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Роман Колосов Sergiy Rockun 6:0  
Date: 02.08.20    
Details
Boris Boris Dima Nakonechniuk 7:5   6:1  
Date: 20.07.20    
Details
Игорь Соловьев Роман Колосов 7:6  
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Александр Сушко Хицюк Никита 6:4  
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Александр Сушко Роман Колосов 6:1  
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Хицюк Никита Игорь Соловьев 6:1  
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Александр Сушко Дмитрий Губернаторов 6:2  
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Хицюк Никита Andrew Bodrychenko 6:0  
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Игорь Соловьев Walkover
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Роман Колосов Walkover
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Хицюк Никита Николай Романёк 6:2  
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Александр Сушко Николай Романёк 6:2  
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Александр Сушко Хицюк Никита 6:4  
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Andrew Bodrychenko Serg Turin 6:4  
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Роман Колосов Andrew Bodrychenko 6:3  
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Роман Колосов Serg Turin 6:1  
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Дмитрий Губернаторов Sergiy Rockun 6:4  
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Игорь Соловьев Sergiy Rockun 6:1  
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Игорь Соловьев Дмитрий Губернаторов 6:0  
Date: 19.07.20    
Details
Dima Nakonechniuk Andy Wino 4:6   7:5   7:3  
Men Beginner level
Date: 15.07.20    
Details
Boris Boris Andy Wino 6:2   4:6   6:2  
Men Beginner level
Date: 11.07.20    
Details
Андрей Крыловецкий Алексей Романенко 6:3  
Date: 05.07.20    
Details
Николай Романёк Orest Borko Walkover
Date: 05.07.20    
Details
Andriy Zagorodsky Игорь Соловьев 6:2  
Date: 05.07.20    
Details
Алексей Романенко Андрей Скочко Walkover
Date: 05.07.20    
Details
This website uses cookies to better promote our services. By browsing this website, you accept the use of cookies.
More info here