Global


Yat Tung Lau Winner Huang 6:1   6:1  
Date: 19.07.19    
Details
Felipe Frias Putu Agassi 6:1   6:2  
Date: 19.07.19    
Details
Dennis Simsek Tariuc Evgheni 6:0   6:0  
Date: 19.07.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Jean Truong 6:3   6:1  
Date: 18.07.19    
Details
Joseph Jasmanto Alexandre Humbey 6:2   6:3  
Date: 18.07.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Daehyun Shin 6:2   3:6   6:1  
Date: 17.07.19    
Details
Felipe Frias Alexandre Humbey 6:0   6:0  
Date: 17.07.19    
Details
Piyush Gupta Jaemón Cho 3:2  
Date: 17.07.19    
Details
Joseph Jasmanto Klaus Ullrich 6:2   6:3  
Date: 16.07.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Santiago Supelano 6:1   6:2  
Date: 16.07.19    
Details
Gregoire Mahieu Yat Tung Lau 6:0   6:1  
Date: 16.07.19    
Details
Timotius Ferdinand Misiraya Sembara Adinugraha 6:3   6:0  
Date: 15.07.19    
Details
Matthew Christian Stan Mitchell 6:3   6:1  
Date: 14.07.19    
Details
Klaus Ullrich Stephane Simond 6:1   6:1  
Date: 14.07.19    
Details
Matthew Christian Jean Truong 6:2   6:3  
Date: 14.07.19    
Details
Eng Eng-Eak Ace Labuac 6:2   6:0  
Date: 14.07.19    
Details
Joris Nooyen Gregoire Mahieu 6:4   7:5  
Date: 13.07.19    
Details
Piyush Gupta Jaemón Cho 6:3  
Date: 13.07.19    
Details
Emil Emil Alexandre Humbey 6:1   5:7   14:12  
Date: 12.07.19    
Details
Komang Harta Kurniawan Stephane Simond 6:1   6:0  
Date: 11.07.19    
Details
Benny Hutasuhut Billie Wijaya 6:4   6:2  
Date: 10.07.19    
Details
Alexandre Humbey Aleksandr Voitenko 6:3   5:7   11:9  
Date: 10.07.19    
Details
thomas remy Philippe P. 6:3   6:1  
Date: 09.07.19    
Details
Tariuc Evgheni Vadim Kiryeyev 6:0   7:6  
Date: 09.07.19    
Details
Timotius Ferdinand Misiraya Idham Barkah 6:1   6:0  
Date: 08.07.19    
Details
Joris Nooyen Oam To-aj 6:3   5:7   7:6  
Date: 07.07.19    
Details
Billie Wijaya Denny Mulyadi 6:0   6:0  
Date: 06.07.19    
Details
Daehyun Shin Philippe P. 2:6   6:4   10:6  
Date: 06.07.19    
Details
Joseph Jasmanto Vadim Kiryeyev 6:4   6:2  
Date: 05.07.19    
Details
Dennis Simsek Emil Emil 6:0   6:2  
Date: 05.07.19    
Details
Jean Truong Santiago Supelano 6:4   6:2  
Date: 05.07.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Benoit Gérard 6:4   6:3  
Date: 04.07.19    
Details
Tariuc Evgheni Tim Baker 6:3   6:2  
Date: 04.07.19    
Details
Stephane Simond Aleksandr Voitenko 6:3   3:6   10:7  
Date: 04.07.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Santiago Supelano 7:5   6:2  
Date: 03.07.19    
Details
Tim Baker Vadim Kiryeyev 6:1   6:3  
Date: 03.07.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Alexandre Humbey 6:3   6:1  
Date: 03.07.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Eng Eng-Eak 6:1   6:1  
Date: 02.07.19    
Details
Tariuc Evgheni Vadim Kiryeyev 7:5   3:6   6:4  
Date: 02.07.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Jod C 5:7   6:3   7:5  
Date: 01.07.19    
Details
Alexandre Humbey Aleksandr Voitenko 4:6   6:4   10:5  
Date: 01.07.19    
Details
Tim Baker Tariuc Evgheni 6:4   2:6   7:5  
Date: 01.07.19    
Details
Sembara Adinugraha Denny Mulyadi 6:0   6:0  
Date: 01.07.19    
Details
Timotius Ferdinand Misiraya Billie Wijaya 6:3   6:3  
Date: 01.07.19    
Details
Joris Nooyen Yat Tung Lau 6:0   6:1  
Date: 29.06.19    
Details
Louis Guillaume Vadim Kiryeyev 6:1   6:1  
Date: 29.06.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Santiago Supelano 6:3   6:2  
Date: 28.06.19    
Details
Emil Emil Papa Jaka Papa Jaka 6:2   6:1  
Date: 28.06.19    
Details
Alexandre Humbey Oleg Iakovlev 6:0   6:1  
Date: 28.06.19    
Details
Santiago Supelano Philippe P. 6:3   1:6   10:8  
Date: 28.06.19    
Details
This website uses cookies to better promote our services. By browsing this website, you accept the use of cookies.
More info here