Global


Vadim Kiryeyev Noor Alimjae 5:7   6:2   10:8  
Date: 20.06.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Philippe Pasquarelli 6:2   6:0  
Date: 19.06.19    
Details
Joseph Jasmanto Papa Jaka Papa Jaka 7:6   7:5  
Date: 19.06.19    
Details
Komang Harta Kurniawan Zamir Mohamed Yacob 6:4   5:7   10:6  
Date: 19.06.19    
Details
Oam To-aj Prin Phanich 3:6   6:2   6:1  
Date: 19.06.19    
Details
Papa Jaka Papa Jaka Hendra Pratama 6:0   6:2  
Date: 18.06.19    
Details
Sembara Adinugraha Billie Wijaya 6:7   6:2   7:6  
Date: 18.06.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Olivier Prette 6:1   6:1  
Date: 18.06.19    
Details
Hendra Pratama Kike Benet 6:2   6:2  
Date: 18.06.19    
Details
Reza The Pusher Joris Nooyen 6:3   4:6   7:6  
Date: 18.06.19    
Details
Daehyun Shin Henry He 6:0   6:2  
Date: 17.06.19    
Details
Alexey Salnikov Philippe Pasquarelli 6:1   6:1  
Date: 16.06.19    
Details
Klaus Ullrich Etro Syah 1:6   6:4   10:5  
Date: 16.06.19    
Details
Daehyun Shin thomas remy 4:6   6:4   10:1  
Date: 15.06.19    
Details
Alexandre Humbey Hendra Pratama 3:6   6:3   11:9  
Date: 15.06.19    
Details
Riccardo Longobardi Philippe Pasquarelli 6:4   6:4  
Date: 14.06.19    
Details
Dennis Simsek Papa Jaka Papa Jaka 6:0   6:2  
Date: 14.06.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Etro Syah 6:3   6:1  
Date: 14.06.19    
Details
Joseph Jasmanto Vadim Kiryeyev 6:3   6:1  
Date: 13.06.19    
Details
Philippe Pasquarelli Santiago Supelano 6:1   6:3  
Date: 13.06.19    
Details
Oam To-aj Prin Phanich 7:6   6:1  
Date: 13.06.19    
Details
Papa Jaka Papa Jaka Lionel De Landtsheer 6:0   7:5  
Date: 13.06.19    
Details
Jean Truong Santiago Supelano 6:3   6:1  
Date: 13.06.19    
Details
Kittikulsutha Ake Daehyun Shin 3:6   6:0   6:0  
Date: 12.06.19    
Details
Terry Omata Lionel De Landtsheer 7:5   6:2  
Date: 11.06.19    
Details
Dwi Pursika Vadim Kiryeyev 6:0   6:2  
Date: 11.06.19    
Details
Papa Jaka Papa Jaka Olivier Prette 6:4   6:4  
Date: 11.06.19    
Details
thomas remy Florent Truscello 6:3   6:2  
Date: 11.06.19    
Details
Komang Harta Kurniawan Tuari Tuari 6:0  
Date: 10.06.19    
Details
Riccardo Longobardi Alexey Salnikov 7:6   4:6   10:3  
Date: 10.06.19    
Details
Oam To-aj Gregoire Mahieu 7:5   6:2  
Date: 10.06.19    
Details
Dennis Simsek Vadim Kiryeyev 6:1   6:0  
Date: 10.06.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Lionel De Landtsheer 6:3   6:1  
Date: 10.06.19    
Details
Philippe Pasquarelli Ace Labuac 6:3   6:2  
Date: 09.06.19    
Details
Alexey Salnikov Daehyun Shin 7:6  
Date: 09.06.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Stephane Simond 6:0   6:1  
Date: 08.06.19    
Details
Dennis Simsek Joseph Jasmanto 6:3   6:0  
Date: 07.06.19    
Details
Terry Omata Teddy Widodo 6:2   6:2  
Date: 07.06.19    
Details
thomas remy Philippe Pasquarelli 6:3   6:2  
Date: 06.06.19    
Details
Papa Jaka Papa Jaka Terry Omata 6:4   6:0  
Date: 06.06.19    
Details
Stephane Simond Marc Bell 6:4   3:6   10:7  
Date: 06.06.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Olivier Prette 6:1   6:2  
Date: 06.06.19    
Details
Jean Truong Riccardo Longobardi 7:6   6:3  
Date: 06.06.19    
Details
Oam To-aj Kittikulsutha Ake 6:3   6:1  
Date: 05.06.19    
Details
Noor Alimjae Vadim Kiryeyev 7:6   6:2  
Date: 05.06.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Klaus Ullrich 6:3   6:3  
Date: 05.06.19    
Details
Daehyun Shin Philippe Pasquarelli 7:5   7:6  
Date: 05.06.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Matteo Sini 7:6   6:4  
Date: 04.06.19    
Details
Joseph Jasmanto Aleksandr Voitenko 6:2   6:2  
Date: 04.06.19    
Details
Shin The Joker Yat Tung Lau 7:5   6:2  
Date: 04.06.19    
Details
This website uses cookies to better promote our services. By browsing this website, you accept the use of cookies.
More info here