Global


Yat Tung Lau Carl Beland 7:6   6:2  
Date: 19.02.19    
Details
Brian Kositkun Santiago Supelano 6:1   6:2  
Date: 19.02.19    
Details
Antonio Babini Ronny Nuyts 6:3   6:3  
Date: 19.02.19    
Details
Daehyun Shin Yat Tung Lau 6:7   6:2   6:1  
Date: 17.02.19    
Details
Joseph Jasmanto Papa Jaka Papa Jaka 6:3   6:4  
Date: 17.02.19    
Details
Wagner Demenis Yat Tung Lau 6:3   6:7   6:3  
Date: 12.02.19    
Details
Etro Syah Stephane Simond 6:2   6:7   10:8  
Date: 12.02.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Terry Omata 6:1   4:6   6:2  
Date: 11.02.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Mahtab H 6:1   6:2  
Date: 09.02.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Etro Syah 6:4   6:2  
Date: 04.02.19    
Details
Terry Omata Mehdi Tabka 6:0   6:4  
Date: 04.02.19    
Details
Milan Groeppl Vadim Kiryeyev 4:6   6:3   6:4  
Date: 02.02.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Terry Omata 6:4   6:2  
Date: 31.01.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Mehdi Tabka 6:2   3:6   6:3  
Date: 30.01.19    
Details
Khai Do Ba Sam Sherwood-Hale 6:2   6:1  
Date: 29.01.19    
Details
Terry Omata Papa Jaka Papa Jaka 6:1   6:3  
Date: 29.01.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Eng Eng-Eak 2:6   6:2   7:6  
Date: 28.01.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Papa Jaka Papa Jaka 7:5   6:2  
Date: 28.01.19    
Details
Wagner Demenis thomas remy 6:0   1:6   6:3  
Date: 26.01.19    
Details
Jean Truong Santiago Supelano 3:6   6:1   6:4  
Date: 26.01.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Tony Black 6:1   6:0  
Date: 25.01.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Tony Black 6:0   6:1  
Date: 24.01.19    
Details
Alexey Salnikov Matteo Sini 6:3   6:2  
Date: 23.01.19    
Details
Terry Omata Papa Jaka Papa Jaka 7:5   6:1  
Date: 23.01.19    
Details
Jean Truong Yat Tung Lau 6:7   6:2   6:2  
Date: 22.01.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Santiago Supelano 6:4   6:3  
Date: 20.01.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Santiago Supelano 6:4   3:6   6:2  
Date: 19.01.19    
Details
Yang Jian Joris Nooyen 6:3   6:1  
Date: 19.01.19    
Details
Papa Jaka Papa Jaka Stephane Simond 6:2   6:7   6:1  
Date: 19.01.19    
Details
Louis Guillaume Vadim Kiryeyev 6:0   6:3  
Date: 19.01.19    
Details
Alexey Salnikov thomas remy 6:2   6:4  
Date: 19.01.19    
Details
gilles brignardello Adrian Tan 4:6   6:4   12:10  
Date: 18.01.19    
Details
Henry Matheson Yat Tung Lau 6:2   6:4  
Date: 17.01.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Papa Jaka Papa Jaka 6:3   7:5  
Date: 16.01.19    
Details
Matteo Sini Yat Tung Lau 6:4   3:6   10:4  
Date: 15.01.19    
Details
Papa Jaka Papa Jaka Arie Hart 6:3   7:6  
Date: 15.01.19    
Details
Zamir Mohamed Yacob Vadim Kiryeyev 6:3   6:1  
Date: 14.01.19    
Details
Daehyun Shin Sam Sherwood-Hale 6:1   6:0  
Date: 09.01.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Stephane Simond 6:4   6:3  
Date: 06.01.19    
Details
Sam Bencheghib Zamir Mohamed Yacob 7:5   6:3  
Date: 04.01.19    
Details
Winner Huang Yat Tung Lau 3:6   6:1   6:0  
Date: 02.01.19    
Details
This website uses cookies to better promote our services. By browsing this website, you accept the use of cookies.
More info here