Global


Yat Tung Lau Eng Eng-Eak 6:1   6:3  
Date: 22.04.19    
Details
Christopher Lau Santiago Supelano 6:0   6:4  
Date: 22.04.19    
Details
Jimmy Roland Alexander Kotvitskiy 6:4   6:3  
Date: 22.04.19    
Details
Carl Beland Benoit Gérard 7:5   6:3  
Date: 22.04.19    
Details
Dima Shcherbakov Ricardo Marques 6:0   6:2  
Date: 22.04.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau STEPHANE CHARLIER 6:1   6:3  
Date: 21.04.19    
Details
Oam To-aj Prin Phanich 6:3   6:2  
Date: 21.04.19    
Details
Christopher Lau Winner Huang 6:1   6:0  
Date: 21.04.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Santiago Supelano 6:2   6:3  
Date: 21.04.19    
Details
Oam To-aj Reza The Pusher 4:4  
Date: 21.04.19    
Details
Louis Guillaume Tariuc Evgheni 4:6   7:6   10:6  
Date: 21.04.19    
Details
Christopher Lau Matteo Sini 6:0   6:0  
Date: 20.04.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Matteo Sini 6:0   3:6   6:1  
Date: 20.04.19    
Details
Alex Tlepberghenov Dima Shcherbakov 7:5   5:7   10:7  
Date: 20.04.19    
Details
Arnold Patino Alvin Jovellano 6:4   2:6   6:3  
Date: 20.04.19    
Details
Christopher Lau Daehyun Shin 6:2   6:1  
Date: 20.04.19    
Details
Oam To-aj Daehyun Shin 6:1   6:0  
Date: 19.04.19    
Details
thomas remy Luke Lee 5:7   6:1   10:6  
Date: 19.04.19    
Details
Carl Beland Santiago Supelano 4:6   6:4   10:7  
Date: 18.04.19    
Details
Christopher Lau Benoit Gérard 6:0   6:1  
Date: 18.04.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Alexander Kotvitskiy 6:2   6:0  
Date: 18.04.19    
Details
Cris Jr Walkover
Date: 18.04.19    
Details
Joseph Jasmanto Jimmy Roland 6:0   6:4  
Date: 18.04.19    
Details
Oam To-aj Yat Tung Lau 6:1   6:0  
Date: 17.04.19    
Details
Oam To-aj Yat Tung Lau 6:0   6:0  
Date: 17.04.19    
Details
Aleksandr Voitenko Alexander Kotvitskiy 6:2   2:6   10:7  
Date: 17.04.19    
Details
Christopher Lau Carl Beland 6:2   6:3  
Date: 17.04.19    
Details
Hendra Pratama Alexander Kotvitskiy 7:5   6:3  
Date: 17.04.19    
Details
Terry Omata Papa Jaka Papa Jaka 6:3   6:1  
Date: 17.04.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Philippe Raunet 6:4   6:4  
Date: 16.04.19    
Details
Tariuc Evgheni Jean Christophe Gabler 2:6   6:2   10:1  
Date: 16.04.19    
Details
Choy Pedrina Alner Suello 6:5   6:3  
Date: 16.04.19    
Details
Joseph Jasmanto Terry Omata 6:3   6:2  
Date: 16.04.19    
Details
Oam To-aj Henry Matheson 6:2   2:0  
Date: 16.04.19    
Details
Alexander Kotvitskiy Marc Bell 6:3   6:2  
Date: 16.04.19    
Details
Antonio Babini Ronny Nuyts 6:2   6:2  
Date: 15.04.19    
Details
Oam To-aj Brian Kositkun 6:0   6:0  
Date: 15.04.19    
Details
Putu Agassi Zamir Mohamed Yacob 6:2   6:1  
Date: 15.04.19    
Details
Tim Baker Tariuc Evgheni 6:2   6:2  
Date: 15.04.19    
Details
Alex Tlepberghenov Vadim Kiryeyev 6:4   4:6   10:8  
Date: 14.04.19    
Details
Joseph Jasmanto Dima Shcherbakov 6:2   6:4  
Date: 14.04.19    
Details
Putu Agassi Mardy Dardy 6:3   4:6   7:5  
Date: 14.04.19    
Details
Antonio Babini Alexander Kotvitskiy 6:0   6:0  
Date: 13.04.19    
Details
Oam To-aj Alexey Salnikov 6:0   6:3  
Date: 13.04.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Hendra Pratama 6:2   6:2  
Date: 13.04.19    
Details
Vadim Kiryeyev Alex Tlepberghenov 6:2   6:3  
Date: 13.04.19    
Details
Yat Tung Lau Rommel Thai 6:1   6:2  
Date: 12.04.19    
Details
Jimmy Roland Aleksandr Voitenko 6:2   4:6  
Date: 12.04.19    
Details
Christopher Lau Winner Huang 6:0   6:3  
Date: 12.04.19    
Details
Zamir Mohamed Yacob Joseph Jasmanto 6:2   6:1  
Date: 12.04.19    
Details
This website uses cookies to better promote our services. By browsing this website, you accept the use of cookies.
More info here